Anonymous user
Pokémon Red and Blue/Route 14-15: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
What the heck is a Dodruo?
(What the heck is a Dodruo?) |
|||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''8'''||Birdkeeper||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]725 | |bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''8'''||Birdkeeper||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]725 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Dodrio|| | |bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Dodrio||LV28 | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Doduo||LV28 | |||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| || | |bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Doduo||LV28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''9'''||Birdkeeper||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]650 | |bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''9'''||Birdkeeper||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]650 |