Pokémon Red and Blue/Route 19-20: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Added the other previously un-noted trainer near Seafom, this one south of the west entrance. Can someone update the image?
(Added a previously un-noted Jr Trainer south of the eastern entrance to Seafoam Island. Can someone update the image to match?) |
(Added the other previously un-noted trainer near Seafom, this one south of the west entrance. Can someone update the image?) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Seel||LV30 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Seel||LV30 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|'''6'''||style="background-color:#c080ff"|Beauty||style="background-color:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]2450 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Seaking||LV35 | |||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |