Pokémon Red and Blue/Silph Company: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Rockets 1 and 2 on the 8th floor were mixed up.
(Scientist 3 has an Electrode, at least in Yellow.) |
(Rockets 1 and 2 on the 8th floor were mixed up.) |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''1 | |bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''1'''||Rocket||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]780 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Raticate||LV26 | |bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Raticate||LV26 | ||
Line 285: | Line 277: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Rattata||LV26 | |bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Rattata||LV26 | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''2'''||Rocket||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]840 | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Weezing||LV28 | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Golbat||LV28 | |||
|- style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"| ||Koffing||LV28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''3'''||Scientist||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]1450 | |bgcolor="#c080ff"|'''3'''||Scientist||[[Image:Pokébuck.png]]1450 |