Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Adding all character trophies
(Adding all character trophies) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Trophy Name!!How to Get | !Trophy Name!!How to Get | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario||Complete Classic Mode on any | |Bowser||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Bowser. | ||
|- | |||
|Captain Falcon||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Captain Falcon. | |||
|- | |||
|Charizard||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Pokémon Trainer, and finish with Charizard. | |||
|- | |||
|Diddy Kong||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Diddy Kong. | |||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Donkey Kong. | |||
|- | |||
|Falco||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Falco. | |||
|- | |||
|Fox||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Fox. | |||
|- | |||
|Ganondorf||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Ganondorf. | |||
|- | |||
|Ice Climbers||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Ice Climbers. | |||
|- | |||
|Ike||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Ike. | |||
|- | |||
|Ivysaur||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Pokémon Trainer, and finish with Ivysaur. | |||
|- | |||
|Jigglypuff||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Jigglypuff. | |||
|- | |||
|King Dedede||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as King Dedede. | |||
|- | |||
|Kirby||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Kirby. | |||
|- | |||
|Link||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Link. | |||
|- | |||
|Lucario||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Lucario. | |||
|- | |||
|Lucas||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Lucas. | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Luigi. | |||
|- | |||
|Mario||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Mario. | |||
|- | |||
|Marth||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Marth. | |||
|- | |||
|Meta Knight||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Meta Knight. | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Game & Watch||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Mr. Game & Watch. | |||
|- | |||
|Ness||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Ness. | |||
|- | |||
|Olimar||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Olimar. | |||
|- | |||
|Peach||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Peach. | |||
|- | |||
|Pikachu||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Pikachu. | |||
|- | |||
|Pit||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Pit. | |||
|- | |||
|Pokémon Trainer||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Pokémon Trainer, finishing with any Pokémon. | |||
|- | |||
|R.O.B.||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as R.O.B. | |||
|- | |||
|Samus||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Samus. | |||
|- | |||
|Sheik||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Sheik. | |||
|- | |||
|Snake||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Snake. | |||
|- | |||
|Sonic||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Sonic. | |||
|- | |||
|Squirtle||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Pokémon Trainer, and finish with Squirtle. | |||
|- | |||
|Toon Link||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Toon Link. | |||
|- | |||
|Wario||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Wario. | |||
|- | |||
|Wolf||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Wolf. | |||
|- | |||
|Yoshi||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Yoshi. | |||
|- | |||
|Zelda||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Zelda. | |||
|- | |||
|Zero Suit Samus||Complete Classic Mode on any difficulty as Zero Suit Samus. | |||
|} | |} | ||